martes. 04.10.2022

Guía de partidos a televisar del martes 20 al lunes 26 de noviembre

    martes 20 de noviembre 00:15 Racing Club Avellaneda 4 - 0 Quilmes AC Torneo Inicial Sportmania -  martes 20 de noviembre 01:30 CA River Plate 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Torneo Inicial C+ Futbol -  martes 20 de noviembre 18:00 FC BATE Borisov - LOSC Lille Métropole Liga Campeones UEFA C+ Liga Campeones 2 -  martes 20 de noviembre 18:00 FC Spartak Moskva...
 
 


martes
20 de noviembre
00:15 Racing Club Avellaneda 4 - 0 Quilmes AC Torneo Inicial
Sportmania - 
martes
20 de noviembre
01:30 CA River Plate 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Torneo Inicial
C+ Futbol - 
martes
20 de noviembre
18:00 FC BATE Borisov - LOSC Lille Métropole Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 2 - 
martes
20 de noviembre
18:00 FC Spartak Moskva - FC Barcelona Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones - 
martes
20 de noviembre
20:45 SL Benfica - Celtic FC Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 2 - 
martes
20 de noviembre
20:45 FC Nordsjælland - FC Shakhtar Donetsk Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 6 - 
martes
20 de noviembre
20:45 Juventus FC - Chelsea FC Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones - 
martes
20 de noviembre
20:45 Galatasaray AŞ - Manchester United FC Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 4 - 
martes
20 de noviembre
20:45 CFR 1907 Cluj - SC Braga Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 5 - 
martes
20 de noviembre
20:45 Valencia CF - FC Bayern München Liga Campeones UEFA
TVE 1 - 

miércoles
21 de noviembre
18:00 FC Zenit - Málaga CF Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones - 
miércoles
21 de noviembre
20:45 RSC Anderlecht - AC Milan Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 4 - 
miércoles
21 de noviembre
20:45 Manchester City FC - Real Madrid CF Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones - 
miércoles
21 de noviembre
20:45 FC Porto - GNK Dinamo Zagreb Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 7 - 
miércoles
21 de noviembre
20:45 FC Dynamo Kyiv - Paris Saint-Germain FC Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 8 - 
miércoles
21 de noviembre
20:45 Arsenal FC - Montpellier Hérault SC Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 5 - 
miércoles
21 de noviembre
20:45 FC Schalke 04 - Olympiacos FC Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 6 - 
miércoles
21 de noviembre
20:45 AFC Ajax - Borussia Dortmund Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 2 - 

jueves
22 de noviembre
19:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona - Athletic Club Liga Europa UEFA
Gol T -  Gol Stadium - 
jueves
22 de noviembre
21:05 Liverpool FC - BSC Young Boys Liga Europa UEFA
Gol T -  Gol Stadium - 
jueves
22 de noviembre
21:05 Club Atlético de Madrid - Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC Liga Europa UEFA
Cuatro - 

viernes
23 de noviembre
21:30 Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Club Atlético Osasuna Primera División
Marca TV - 

sábado
24 de noviembre
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - RCD Mallorca Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 
sábado
24 de noviembre
18:00 Girona FC - Elche CF Segunda División
Esports 3 - 
sábado
24 de noviembre
18:00 Real Valladolid CF - Granada CF Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 
sábado
24 de noviembre
20:00 Málaga CF - Valencia CF Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 
sábado
24 de noviembre
20:00 Villarreal CF - CD Lugo Segunda División
Marca TV - 
sábado
24 de noviembre
20:00 CE Sabadell FC - CD Mirandés Segunda División
Esports 3 - 
sábado
24 de noviembre
22:00 Real Betis Balompié - Real Madrid CF Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 

domingo
25 de noviembre
12:00 RCD Espanyol - Getafe CF Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 
domingo
25 de noviembre
12:00 FC Barcelona B - Real Racing Club Segunda División
Canal + 1 - 
domingo
25 de noviembre
17:00 UD Almería - Real Murcia CF Segunda División
Marca TV - 
domingo
25 de noviembre
17:00 Athletic Club - RC Deportivo Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 
domingo
25 de noviembre
19:00 Club Atlético de Madrid - Sevilla FC Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 
domingo
25 de noviembre
19:00 Real Madrid CF Castilla - CD Numancia Segunda División
Marca TV - 
domingo
25 de noviembre
21:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona Primera División
Canal + 1 - 

lunes
26 de noviembre
21:00 Real Zaragoza - RC Celta Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 

Guía de partidos a televisar del martes 20 al lunes 26 de noviembre
Comentarios