viernes. 07.10.2022

Guía de partidos a televisar del martes 6 al lunes 12 de noviembre

martes 6 de noviembre 00:15 CA Tigre 1 - 1 Racing Club Avellaneda Torneo Inicial Sportmania -  martes 6 de noviembre 20:45 Manchester City FC - AFC Ajax Liga Campeones UEFA C+ Liga Campeones 2 -  martes 6 de noviembre 20:45 RSC Anderlecht - FC Zenit Liga Campeones UEFA C+ Liga Campeones 7 -  martes 6 de noviembre 20:45 AC Milan - Málaga...

martes
6 de noviembre
00:15 CA Tigre 1 - 1 Racing Club Avellaneda Torneo Inicial
Sportmania - 
martes
6 de noviembre
20:45 Manchester City FC - AFC Ajax Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 2 - 
martes
6 de noviembre
20:45 RSC Anderlecht - FC Zenit Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 7 - 
martes
6 de noviembre
20:45 AC Milan - Málaga CF Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones - 
martes
6 de noviembre
20:45 Real Madrid CF - Borussia Dortmund Liga Campeones UEFA
TVE 1 - 
martes
6 de noviembre
20:45 FC Dynamo Kyiv - FC Porto Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 5 - 
martes
6 de noviembre
20:45 Paris Saint-Germain FC - GNK Dinamo Zagreb Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 6 - 
martes
6 de noviembre
20:45 FC Schalke 04 - Arsenal FC Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 4 - 
martes
6 de noviembre
20:45 Olympiacos FC - Montpellier Hérault SC Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 8 - 

miércoles
7 de noviembre
18:00 Olympique Lyonnais - FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk Liga Campeones UEFA Femenina
Eurosport 2 - 
miércoles
7 de noviembre
20:45 Valencia CF - FC BATE Borisov Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 2 - 
miércoles
7 de noviembre
20:45 FC Bayern München - LOSC Lille Métropole Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 6 - 
miércoles
7 de noviembre
20:45 SL Benfica - FC Spartak Moskva Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 8 - 
miércoles
7 de noviembre
20:45 Celtic FC - FC Barcelona Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones - 
miércoles
7 de noviembre
20:45 CFR 1907 Cluj - Galatasaray AŞ Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 9 - 
miércoles
7 de noviembre
20:45 SC Braga - Manchester United FC Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 5 - 
miércoles
7 de noviembre
20:45 Juventus FC - FC Nordsjælland Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 7 - 
miércoles
7 de noviembre
20:45 Chelsea FC - FC Shakhtar Donetsk Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 4 - 

jueves
8 de noviembre
00:50 São Paulo FC - CFP Universidad Chile Copa Sudamericana
Gol T -  Gol Stadium - 
jueves
8 de noviembre
19:00 FCF Juvisy Essonne - Stabæk Fotball Liga Campeones UEFA Femenina
Eurosport 2 - 
jueves
8 de noviembre
19:00 Académica de Coimbra - Club Atlético de Madrid Liga Europa UEFA
Gol T -  Gol Stadium - 
jueves
8 de noviembre
21:05 Athletic Club - Olympique Lyonnais Liga Europa UEFA
Cuatro - 
jueves
8 de noviembre
21:05 FC Twente - Levante UD Liga Europa UEFA
Gol T -  Gol Stadium - 

viernes
9 de noviembre
01:45 CA Tigre - Club Cerro Porteño Copa Sudamericana
Gol T -  Gol Stadium - 
viernes
9 de noviembre
21:30 Real Betis Balompié - Granada CF Primera División
Marca TV - 

sábado
10 de noviembre
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - RC Celta Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 
sábado
10 de noviembre
18:00 RCD Espanyol - Club Atlético Osasuna Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 
sábado
10 de noviembre
20:00 Real Zaragoza - RC Deportivo Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 
sábado
10 de noviembre
21:30 Xerez CD - Elche CF Segunda División
Marca TV - 
sábado
10 de noviembre
22:00 Málaga CF - Real Sociedad de Fútbol Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 

domingo
11 de noviembre
12:00 Villarreal CF - Real Murcia CF Segunda División
Canal + 1 - 
domingo
11 de noviembre
12:00 Hércules CF - UD Las Palmas Segunda División
TV Canaria - 
domingo
11 de noviembre
12:00 Real Valladolid CF - Valencia CF Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 
domingo
11 de noviembre
16:00 Athletic Club - Sevilla FC Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 
domingo
11 de noviembre
16:00 UD Almería - CD Mirandés Segunda División
Marca TV - 
domingo
11 de noviembre
17:50 RCD Mallorca - FC Barcelona Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 
domingo
11 de noviembre
19:45 Club Atlético de Madrid - Getafe CF Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 
domingo
11 de noviembre
21:30 Levante UD - Real Madrid CF Primera División
Canal + 1 - 

lunes
12 de noviembre
21:00 Real Madrid CF Castilla - RC Recreativo Segunda División
Marca TV - 

Guía de partidos a televisar del martes 6 al lunes 12 de noviembre
Comentarios