martes. 04.10.2022

Guía de partidos a televisar del 5 al 22 de diciembre

miércoles 5 de diciembre 20:45 LOSC Lille Métropole - Valencia CF Liga Campeones UEFA C+ Liga Campeones 2 -  miércoles 5 de diciembre 20:45 FC Bayern München - FC BATE Borisov Liga Campeones UEFA ZDF -  C+ Liga Campeones 4 -  miércoles 5 de diciembre 20:45 FC Barcelona - SL Benfica Liga Campeones UEFA C+ Liga Campeones -  miércoles 5 de diciembre 20:45 FC...
miércoles
5 de diciembre
20:45 LOSC Lille Métropole - Valencia CF Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 2 - 
miércoles
5 de diciembre
20:45 FC Bayern München - FC BATE Borisov Liga Campeones UEFA
ZDF -  C+ Liga Campeones 4 - 
miércoles
5 de diciembre
20:45 FC Barcelona - SL Benfica Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones - 
miércoles
5 de diciembre
20:45 FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Juventus FC Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 6 - 
miércoles
5 de diciembre
20:45 Chelsea FC - FC Nordsjælland Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 5 - 
miércoles
5 de diciembre
20:45 Celtic FC - FC Spartak Moskva Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 7 - 
miércoles
5 de diciembre
20:45 Manchester United FC - CFR 1907 Cluj Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 8 - 
miércoles
5 de diciembre
20:45 SC Braga - Galatasaray AŞ Liga Campeones UEFA
C+ Liga Campeones 9 - 

jueves
6 de diciembre
00:50 CA Tigre - São Paulo FC Copa Sudamericana
Gol T -  Gol Stadium - 
jueves
6 de diciembre
11:30 Sevilla FC - UD Almería División de Honor Juvenil - Grupo 4
Sevilla FC TV - 
jueves
6 de diciembre
19:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň - Club Atlético de Madrid Liga Europa UEFA
Cuatro - 
jueves
6 de diciembre
19:00 Udinese Calcio - Liverpool FC Liga Europa UEFA
Gol T -  Gol Stadium - 
jueves
6 de diciembre
21:05 Athletic Club - AC Sparta Praha Liga Europa UEFA
Gol Stadium - 
jueves
6 de diciembre
21:05 Levante UD - Hannover 96 Liga Europa UEFA
Gol T -  Gol Stadium - 

viernes
7 de diciembre
21:30 RCD Espanyol - Sevilla FC Primera División
Marca TV - 

sábado
8 de diciembre
16:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Getafe CF Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 
sábado
8 de diciembre
18:00 Málaga CF - Granada CF Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 
sábado
8 de diciembre
18:00 UD Almería - CD Lugo Segunda División
Marca TV - 
sábado
8 de diciembre
20:00 Real Valladolid CF - Real Madrid CF Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 
sábado
8 de diciembre
22:00 Club Atlético Osasuna - Valencia CF Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 

domingo
9 de diciembre
12:00 Levante UD - RCD Mallorca Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 
domingo
9 de diciembre
12:00 Córdoba CF - Real Sporting Segunda División
Canal + 1 - 
domingo
9 de diciembre
17:00 Villarreal CF - AD Alcorcón Segunda División
Marca TV - 
domingo
9 de diciembre
17:00 Athletic Club - RC Celta Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 
domingo
9 de diciembre
19:00 Club Atlético de Madrid - RC Deportivo Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 
domingo
9 de diciembre
19:00 Real Madrid CF Castilla - Real Racing Club Segunda División
Marca TV - 
domingo
9 de diciembre
21:00 Real Betis Balompié - FC Barcelona Primera División
Canal + 1 - 

lunes
10 de diciembre
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 

martes
11 de diciembre
20:00 Club Atlético Osasuna - Valencia CF Copa S.M. El Rey
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 

miércoles
12 de diciembre
20:00 RCD Mallorca - Sevilla FC Copa S.M. El Rey
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 
miércoles
12 de diciembre
20:00 Córdoba CF - FC Barcelona Copa S.M. El Rey
Marca TV - 
miércoles
12 de diciembre
20:00 Athletic Club - SD Eibar Copa S.M. El Rey
Multideporte 1 - 
miércoles
12 de diciembre
22:00 RC Celta - Real Madrid CF Copa S.M. El Rey
Canal + 1 - 
miércoles
12 de diciembre
22:00 Club Atlético de Madrid - Getafe CF Copa S.M. El Rey
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 

jueves
13 de diciembre
20:00 Levante UD - Real Zaragoza Copa S.M. El Rey
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 
jueves
13 de diciembre
22:00 UD Las Palmas - Real Betis Balompié Copa S.M. El Rey
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 

viernes
14 de diciembre
21:00 CD Lugo - Real Madrid CF Castilla Segunda División
Marca TV - 

sábado
15 de diciembre
16:00 Getafe CF - Club Atlético Osasuna Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 
sábado
15 de diciembre
18:00 SD Huesca - Córdoba CF Segunda División
Marca TV - 
sábado
15 de diciembre
18:00 RCD Mallorca - Athletic Club Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 
sábado
15 de diciembre
20:00 Real Murcia CF - CD Guadalajara Segunda División
Marca TV - 
sábado
15 de diciembre
20:00 Granada CF - Real Sociedad de Fútbol Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 
sábado
15 de diciembre
22:00 Sevilla FC - Málaga CF Primera División
Gol T -  C+ Liga - 

domingo
16 de diciembre

Guía de partidos a televisar del 5 al 22 de diciembre
Comentarios