27 de noviembre de 2012, 11:08
martes 27 de noviembre |
19:30 | Real Betis Balompié - Real Valladolid CF |
Copa S.M. El Rey C+ Liga - |
martes 27 de noviembre |
19:30 | Rayo Vallecano - UD Las Palmas |
Copa S.M. El Rey Multideporte 1 - |
martes 27 de noviembre |
19:30 | Club Atlético Osasuna - Real Sporting |
Copa S.M. El Rey Multideporte 2 - |
martes 27 de noviembre |
19:30 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Córdoba CF |
Copa S.M. El Rey Multideporte 3 - |
martes 27 de noviembre |
20:00 | Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 |
Bundesliga Sportmania - |
martes 27 de noviembre |
20:00 | Hamburger SV - FC Schalke 04 |
Bundesliga C+ Liga Campeones - |
martes 27 de noviembre |
21:30 | Real Madrid CF - CD Alcoyano |
Copa S.M. El Rey Canal + 1 - |
martes 27 de noviembre |
21:30 | Málaga CF - CP Cacereño |
Copa S.M. El Rey Gol T - C+ Liga - |
|
|||
miércoles 28 de noviembre |
19:30 | Club Atlético de Madrid - Real Jaén CF |
Copa S.M. El Rey Multideporte 1 - |
miércoles 28 de noviembre |
19:30 | Valencia CF - UE Llagostera |
Copa S.M. El Rey Multideporte 4 - |
miércoles 28 de noviembre |
19:30 | Getafe CF - SD Ponferradina |
Copa S.M. El Rey Multideporte 3 - |
miércoles 28 de noviembre |
19:30 | Levante UD - UD Melilla |
Copa S.M. El Rey Multideporte 2 - |
miércoles 28 de noviembre |
20:00 | SC Freiburg - FC Bayern München |
Bundesliga C+ Liga Campeones - |
miércoles 28 de noviembre |
20:45 | Tottenham Hotspur FC - Liverpool FC |
Premier League Multideporte 6 - |
miércoles 28 de noviembre |
20:45 | Chelsea FC - Fulham FC |
Premier League Multideporte 5 - |
miércoles 28 de noviembre |
21:00 | Wigan Athletic FC - Manchester City FC |
Premier League C+ Futbol - |
miércoles 28 de noviembre |
21:30 | RCD Espanyol - Sevilla FC |
Copa S.M. El Rey Gol T - C+ Liga - |
miércoles 28 de noviembre |
21:30 | FC Barcelona - Deportivo Alavés |
Copa S.M. El Rey Marca TV - |
|
|||
jueves 29 de noviembre |
00:50 | São Paulo FC - Universidad Católica |
Copa Sudamericana Gol T - Gol Stadium - |
jueves 29 de noviembre |
19:30 | RC Celta - UD Almería |
Copa S.M. El Rey C+ Liga - |
jueves 29 de noviembre |
19:30 | Granada CF - Real Zaragoza |
Copa S.M. El Rey C+ Liga - |
jueves 29 de noviembre |
20:15 | Hertha BSC Berlin - 1. FC Köln |
2ª Bundesliga Sport 1 - |
jueves 29 de noviembre |
21:30 | RCD Mallorca - RC Deportivo |
Copa S.M. El Rey Gol T - C+ Liga - |
|
|||
viernes 30 de noviembre |
01:15 | CD Los Millonarios - CA Tigre |
Copa Sudamericana Gol T - Gol Stadium - |
viernes 30 de noviembre |
21:00 | Club Atlético Osasuna - Rayo Vallecano |
Primera División Gol T - C+ Liga - |
viernes 30 de noviembre |
21:30 | Real Murcia CF - Real Madrid CF Castilla |
Segunda División Marca TV - |
|
|||
sábado 1 de diciembre |
16:00 | Getafe CF - Málaga CF |
Primera División Gol T - C+ Liga - |
sábado 1 de diciembre |
18:00 | Valencia CF - Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
Primera División Gol T - C+ Liga - |
sábado 1 de diciembre |
18:00 | Córdoba CF - Xerez CD |
Segunda División Marca TV - |
sábado 1 de diciembre |
20:00 | FC Barcelona - Athletic Club |
Primera División Gol T - C+ Liga - |
sábado 1 de diciembre |
22:00 | Real Madrid CF - Club Atlético de Madrid |
Primera División Canal + 1 - |
|
|||
domingo 2 de diciembre |
12:00 | Granada CF - RCD Espanyol |
Primera División Gol T - C+ Liga - |
domingo 2 de diciembre |
12:00 | Real Racing Club - UD Almería |
Segunda División Marca TV - |
domingo 2 de diciembre |
17:00 | RC Deportivo - Real Betis Balompié |
Primera División Gol T - C+ Liga - |
domingo 2 de diciembre |
19:00 | RC Celta - Levante UD |
Primera División Gol T - C+ Liga - |
domingo 2 de diciembre |
20:30 | Elche CF - Villarreal CF |
Segunda División Canal + 1 - |
domingo 2 de diciembre |
21:00 | RCD Mallorca - Real Zaragoza |
Primera División Gol T - C+ Liga - |
|
|||
lunes 3 de diciembre |
21:30 | Sevilla FC - Real Valladolid CF |
Primera División Marca TV - |