Tercera División, grupo XIII. Jornada 21
Domingo 14 enero 2018
16:30 MAR MENOR C.F. - EL CASTILLO HUERCAL-OVERA C.F. (1)
Árbitro: LOZANO BUJALDON, JUAN
16:45 LOS GARRES - ATLETICO PULPILEÑO (X-2)
Árbitro: PERAN ALCARAZ, DANIEL
16:00 NV ESTUDIANTES DE MURCIA C.F. - EL PALMAR C.F. (1)
Árbitro: LAGUENANI MERIZAK, AMINE
16:00 UCAM MURCIA C.F. - E.D.M.F. CHURRA GESA (1-X)
Árbitro: IZQUIERDO GARCIA, JESUS
16:30 MULEÑO C.F. - YECLANO DEPORTIVO (2)
Árbitro: NAVARRO QUIÑONERO, MARCOS
12:00 LORCA FC , SAD - F. C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" (1)
Árbitro: MORENO MUÑOZ, KEVIN JAVIER
12:00 LA UNION C.F. - C.D. MINERA (1-X-2)
Árbitro: CLEMENTE ORTUÑO, ALEJANDRO
16:30 F.C. PINATAR ARENA - REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD (1-X)
Árbitro: MORALES GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
16:30 AGUILAS F.C. - MINERVA (1-X)
Árbitro: PEREZ JURADO, JOSE MARIO
17:00 C.D. CIEZA - C. D. BALA AZUL (1)
Árbitro: CAMPOS SALINAS, DAVID
Partidos | Goles | Últimos | Sanción | ||||||||
r: | Puntos | J. | G. | E. | P. | F. | C. | Puntos | |||
|
1 | YECLANO DEPORTIVO | 45 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 48 | 20 | G G G E E | 0 |
|
2 | E.D.M.F. CHURRA GESA | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 23 | G E G G G | 0 |
|
3 | MAR MENOR C.F. | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 28 | 17 | P E E G G | 0 |
|
4 | ATLETICO PULPILEÑO | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 33 | 19 | G E G G G | 0 |
5 | REAL MURCIA C.F. SAD | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 33 | 27 | G E G E G | 0 | |
6 | LORCA FUTBOL CLUB, SAD | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 29 | 23 | E E G P E | 0 | |
7 | F.C. PINATAR ARENA | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 26 | E E P G G | 0 | |
8 | MINERVA | 30 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 36 | 24 | E E E G G | 0 | |
9 | NV ESTUDIANTES DE MURCIA C.F. | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 28 | P E G G P | 0 | |
10 | AGUILAS F.C. | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 27 | 24 | P P G E P | 0 | |
11 | UCAM MURCIA C.F. | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 27 | 29 | G P E P P | 0 | |
12 | MULEÑO C.F. | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 23 | 25 | E E P E P | 0 | |
13 | LOS GARRES | 24 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 26 | 29 | E G P P E | 0 | |
14 | C.D. MINERA | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 26 | 30 | E G E E P | 0 | |
15 | EL PALMAR C.F. | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 26 | 32 | E G P E G | 0 | |
16 | C.D. CIEZA | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 27 | P E E E P | 0 | |
17 | LA UNION C.F. | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 31 | P P P E G | 0 | |
|
18 | F. C. CARTAGENA SAD "B" | 18 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 31 | E E P P P | 0 |
|
19 | EL CASTILLO HUERCAL-OVERA C.F. | 17 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 33 | E E E P E | 0 |
|
20 | C. D. BALA AZUL | 11 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 48 | E P P P P | 0 |